Live & Pub Programm

Di
24
Jul
Pub
Ab 18 Uhr geöffnet
Eintritt frei
Mi
25
Jul
Pub
Ab 18 Uhr geöffnet
Ab 22 Eric (Live)
Do
26
Jul
Pub
21.30 Lennart Eisbrenner (Live)
22:00 BlacSheep (DJ)
Fr
27
Jul
All Areas
22:00 Lennart Eisbrenner (Live)
23:00 Robby Rob (DJ)
Sa
28
Jul
Live Floor
22:00 DJ Riot
01:00 Indie X-plosion (Live)
Sa
28
Jul
All Areas
22:00 Stephen Foley (Live)
23:00 Mike B (DJ)
Di
31
Jul
Pub
Ab 18 Uhr geöffnet
Eintritt frei
Mi
01
Aug
Pub
Ab 22 Uhr Live Music
Ab 18 Uhr geöffnet
Do
02
Aug
Pub
22:00 Robby Rob (DJ)
22:00 Singstar Karaoke
Fr
03
Aug
All Areas
22:00 Buddy (Live)
23:00 Mike (DJ)
Sa
04
Aug
Live Floor
22:00 DJ Ford Prefect
01:00 Psycho Karaoke (Live)
Sa
04
Aug
All Areas
22:00 Olli Hellfire (Live)
23:00 Fadi (DJ)
Di
07
Aug
Pub
Ab 18 Uhr geöffnet
Eintritt frei
Mi
08
Aug
Pub
Eintritt frei
Ab 22 Uhr Live Music
Do
09
Aug
Pub
22:00 Amadeus G (DJ)
Eintritt frei
Fr
10
Aug
All Areas
22:00 Manuel Preuß (Live)
23:00 Alex M.A.C (DJ)
Sa
11
Aug
Live Floor
22:00 DJ Hysteria
01:00 Rock Attacks (Live)
Sa
11
Aug
All Areas
22:00 Stephen Foley(Live)
23:00 Alex P (DJ)
Di
14
Aug
Pub
Ab 18 Uhr geöffnet
Eintritt frei
Mi
15
Aug
Pub
Ab 18 Uhr geöffnet
22 Uhr Lennart Eisbrenner (Live Music)
Do
16
Aug
Pub
22:00 DJ Kim
Eintritt frei
Fr
17
Aug
All Areas
22:00 Igor Landy (Live)
23:00 Chris Chunga (DJ)
Sa
18
Aug
All Areas
22:00 Buddy (Live)
23:00 Mike B (DJ)
Sa
18
Aug
Live Floor
22:00 DJ Paranoid
01:00 School Of Rock (Live)
Di
21
Aug
Pub
Ab 18 Uhr geöffnet
Eintritt frei
Mi
22
Aug
Pub
22:00 Lennart Eisbrenner (Live)
Eintritt frei
Do
23
Aug
Pub
Start 22 Uhr mit DJ Kim
Eintritt frei
Fr
24
Aug
All Areas
22:00 Benjamin de La Funte (Live)
22:00 Mike B (DJ)
Sa
25
Aug
All Areas
22:15 Alex Walker (Live)
23:00 DJ Fadi
Sa
25
Aug
Live Floor
22:00 DJane Alexis Fire
01:00 Indie X-plosion (Live)
Di
28
Aug
Pub
Ab 18 Uhr geöffnet
Eintritt frei
Mi
29
Aug
Pub
22:00 Rico Bowen (Live)
Eintritt frei
Do
30
Aug
Pub
20:30 Lennart Eisbrenner (Live)
22:00 BlacSheep (DJ)
Fr
31
Aug
All Areas
22:00 Alex Walker (Live)
23:00 Mike B (DJ)